Introduction
Year Unknown VIC- Caulfield Lacrosse Club
1887 VIC-South Melbourne Lacrosse Club
1890 VIC- Late 1890 Essendon Senior Mens
1895 VIC- Melbourne University LC
1896 VIC- Flemington B Div. Lacrosse Team
1896 VIC-1896 /97 MCC A Section Lacrosse Team
1897 VIC- Flemington A Division
1897 VIC- Flemington B Premiers
1897 VIC- Melbourne University senior men's
1899 VIC- University of Melbourne
1899 VIC-University of Melbourne
1899 VIC-Williamstown Lacrosse senior men's
1900 VIC-early Essendon Senior Mens
1900 VIC-University of Melbourne
1900 VIC-Unknown Victorian Team
1900s Essendon Lacrosse Team
1900s VIC-Coburg
1900s VIC-Malvern A Team
1901 VIC- MCC Lacrosse Team
1902 VIC-Melbourne University
1903 VIC- Essendon Lacrosse Team
1903 VIC- St Kilda Lacrosse Team
1903 VIC-Melbourne University
1904 VIC- Essendon Team State Club Champions
1905 VIC- Kew B Section Team
1905 VIC- St Kilda Lacrosse Team Premier
1905 VIC-Combined Victorian Team v Sturt
1906 MCC Team Photo 3
1906 VIC- Essendon Lacrosse Team
1906 VIC- M.C.C. in Launceston
1906 VIC- South Yarra Lacrosse Club
1906 VIC-MCC Team to Tasmania 2
1906-11 MCC Lacrosse Team (probably 1911)
1906-11 MCC Team Photo 2
1906-15 Coburg Lacrosse Team (possibly)
1907 VIC- Coburg C Section
1907 VIC- First State School Lacrosse
1907 VIC- Hawksburn III Lacrosse Team
1907 VIC- Hawksburn IV Lacrosse Team
1907 VIC- Hawthorn Lacrosse Team
1907 VIC- Kew B Lacrosse Team
1907 VIC- University B Section
1907 VIC- University B Section
1907 VIC- University C Section
1907 VIC-Malvern Visit to Castlemain
1908 VIC-M.C.C Senior Men
1908 VIC-South Yarra Senior Men
1908 VIC-Victorian Club-Unknown
1909 VIC-Bendigo senior men's
1909 VIC-Hawthorn Senior Men
1909 VIC-Maribyrnong C Premiers
1909 VIC-Maribyrnong C Premiers
1910 VIC-Bendigo Team
1910 VIC-Canterbury senior men's
1910 VIC-Malvern A Grade
1910 VIC-MCC Team
1910 VIC-South Yarra Senior Men
1911 MCC v Northern Tasmania
1911 VIC- Caulfield Lacrosse Team
1911 VIC- Deaf School D Team
1911 VIC- Fitzroy Lacrosse Team
1911 VIC- Melbourne University Interstate Team
1911 VIC- Wanderers Lacrosse Team
1911 VIC-Essendon Senior Men
1911 VIC-Williamstown Senior Mens
1912 Ballarat Senior Men
1912 VIC- South Yarra A Team- Premiers
1912 VIC-Brighton Wanderers
1912 VIC-Kyneton Senior Mens
1912 VIC-M.C.C Senior Men
1912-14 VIC-Essendon Lacrosse Team
1913 VIC- Canterbury Lacrosse Club
1913 VIC- Hawthorn Junior A Team
1913 VIC- Melbourne University
1913 VIC- Melbourne University Team
1913 VIC- South Yarra Team A Premiers 1912&13
1913 VIC-Canterbury senior men's
1913 VIC-Wattle Park
1914 VIC- Kooyong Lacrosse Team
1914 VIC-Hawthorn B Team
1915 Brighton Presbyterian Lacrosse Team
1915 VIC- Williamstown Lacrosse Team
1915 VIC-Canterbury Senior Mens
1915 VIC-Eastern senior men's (Melbourne)
1915? VIC- Canterbury Lacrosse Team
1918 VIC-Malvern Senior Mens
1919 Hawthorn Lacrosse Team
1920 MCC Senior Men
1920 VIC-Coburg Lacrosse Team
1920 VIC-Hawthorn senior men's
1920s Hawthorn Lacrosse Team
1920s late VIC-Malvern Photo 1
1920s late VIC-Malvern Photo 2
1920s late VIC-Malvern Photo 3
1920s VIC- Coburg Senior Men
1920s VIC-Hawthorn Lacrosse Team
1920s VIC-Hawthorn Lacrosse Team
1920s VIC-Williamstown Lacrosse Team
1922 VIC-Hawthorn Senior Men
1923 VIC-Brighton Senior Men
1923 VIC-Wattle Park
1924 VIC- Goodwood B Grade Premiers
1924 VIC-Caulfield Senior Mens
1924 VIC-Williamstown Lacrosse Club
1925 VIC-Melbourne University
1925 VIC-Williamstown Junior A Team-Premiers
1926 VIC-Caulfield B Team Premiers
1926 VIC-Kooyong Senior men's
1928 VIC- Deaf And Dumb Lacrosse Team
1928 VIC-Malvern Junior A Team
1929 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1929 VIC-Malvern A Second Team
1930 VIC-Coburg men's Team
1930 VIC-Coburg Premiers
1930 VIC-Glen Iris Senior Mens
1930 VIC-Williamstown D Team
1930s VIC- Coburg Lacrosse Team
1930s VIC-Early Williamstown Lacrosse at Wallan
1930s VIC-Preston Senior men 1
1930s VIC-Preston Senior men 2
1931,32,33,34,35,36 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1932 VIC- Coburg Lacrosse Team
1932 VIC- Malvern A Premiers
1932 VIC- Malvern Red A Team
1932 VIC- RMIT E Section Premiers
1932 VIC- Williamstown Senior Men's
1932 VIC-Camberwell Lacrosse Team
1932 VIC-Malvern senior men's
1933 VIC- MCC Premiers v Malvern
1933 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1933 VIC-Malvern Red A Team
1933 VIC-Williamstown Lacrosse Club - Ballarat trip
1933-34 VIC-Ballarat Senior Mens
1934 VIC- Essendon Boys Lacrosse Team
1934 VIC-Glen Iris C Grade
1934 VIC-Williamstown senior men's
1935 VIC- Coburg Senior Men
1935 VIC- Swinburne Technical College
1935 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1936 VIC- Malvern A Grade Premiers
1936 VIC- Swinburn Commons Junior Men
1936 VIC-Brighton C Lacrosse Team
1936 VIC-Western Lacrosse Team
1936-39 VIC-Preston Senior Men
1937 VIC- Swinburne Technical College
1938 VIC- Footscray Lacrosse Team
1938 VIC- Swinburne Technical College
1939 VIC-Brunswick Technical School Boys
1940 VIC-Caulfield Team
1940 VIC-Malvern Lacrosse Team
1940's Caulfield Senior Men
1945 VIC-Adult Deaf
1946 VIC-Malvern Senior Men
1947 VIC-Melbourne University
1948 VIC-Malvern A Team
1948 VIC-Old Trinity Grammarians
1948 VIC-Surrey Park
1950 VIC- Camberwell B Grade
1950 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1950 VIC-Malvern A Reserve Premiers
1950's VIC-Coburg senior men
1950s VIC-Early Caulfield Senior Men
1951 VIC-Malvern A Grade Premiers
1953 VIC- Swinburne Technical College
1953 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1954 Malvern Lacrosse Club
1954_55_56 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1955 VIC- Caulfield Under 14
1955 VIC-Williamstown U14 Champs
1957 VIC-Caulfield Six a Side Team
1957 VIC-Malvern Lacrosse Club
1958 VIC-Caulfield Technical College Junior Team
1958 VIC-Caulfield Technical College U14 Gold Team
1960 VIC-Caulfield A Grade Premiers
1960s Williamstown Team
1961 VIC- Swinburne Technical College
1961 VIC-Caulfield Rovers A Grade
1962 VIC-Melboune High School
1963 VIC- Footscray Senior Womens
1964 VIC-Malvern A Premiers
1964 Williamstown High School Boys Team
1966 VIC-Caulfield A Grade Premiers
1967 Altona Lacrosse Team
1969 VIC-Coburg men's team
1070s Williamstown Team
1970s VIC- Altona Lacrosse Senior Men
1970s VIC- Coburg Senior Men
1970s VIC-Caulfield Team
1972 VIC-Malvern Black A Grade
1972 VIC-Malvern Black B Grade
1972 VIC-Malvern Black C Grade
1972 VIC-Malvern Red A Grade
1974 VIC- Malvern Senior Men- Premiers
1977 VIC- Caulfield B Grade
1977 VIC-Williamstown State League
1986 VIC-Williamstown Grand Final Winners
2002 VIC- Malvern State League Premiers
2007 VIC- MCC State League Senior Men
2010 VIC- Caulfield-Chadstone B Senior Womens